Pastores

Adão Silva da Costa

Ailton Rodrigues Moraes
(IB de Camobi – Santa Maria)

Albino Leopoldino de Andrade
(Quarta IB em  Santa Maria)

Alberto Pereira de Souza
(CB Cassino – IB de Rio Grande)

Albino Leopoldino de Andrade
(4ª. IB de Santa Maria)

Alcides José da Silva
(CB Jardim Eldorado – PIB de Caxias do Sul)

Alseno Hollas
(CB de Jaguarão)

André Antonio Gomes
(CB em Taquara – IBACEN – RJ)

André Gonçalves Delgado
(CB Comunidade Cristã – Gravataí)

André Luis Medeiros Castanheira
(IB de Mont’Serrat – Porto Alegre)

André Luís Pereira Teixeira
(SIB de Guaíba e IB Sans Souci)

Arnoldo Machado Cruz
(CB Recomeçar – Novo Hamburgo

Bruno da Silva Privatti
(IB Missionária – Cefer – Porto Alegre)

Bruno Teodoro Seitz
(IB Gaúcha – Porto Alegre – RS)

Bruno Vicente Stillner

Carlos Augusto Trindade Lopes
(PIB de Uruguaiana)

Carlos Valentin Pinheiro
(PIB de Bento Gonçalves)

César Augusto Ribeiro da Silva
(PIB de Pelotas)

Christian Borba da Silva
(CB – Igreja Batista Partenon)

Christopher William Kidd
(Lar Colméia – Campo Bom – RS)

Cláudio Galeão Xavier
(MB de Rubem Berta – Porto Alegre)

Cláudio Lysias Balbino de Lima
(PIB de Torres)

Cláudio Lysias Balbino de Lima Junior
(IB Mont’Serrat – Porto Alegre)

Cláudio Roberto Naymaier

Cleber Leonardo da Rosa Machado
(SIB de Santa Maria – COHAB T. Neves)

Cleverson Levi Klawa
(IBB de Ijui)

Daniel Aquino Torgan
(IBB Ijuí)

Daniel Guedes Duarte
(PIB em Montenegro)

Daniel Pedro do Prado
(IB do Jardim Ipu)

Daniel Rosa Ramires
(IB do Parque Marinha – Rio Grande)

David Scherdien Santos
(IB da Comunhão – Caxias do Sul)

Delton Nunes Pereira
(CB Vida Nova – Passo Fundo)

Denison Peres Sales
(IBC de Novo Hamburgo)

Diego Francisco Santos
(PIB de Vitória-ES / IB Mont’ Serrat)

Edevaldes dos Santos Ferreira
(PIB Alto Uruguai / IB de Linha Ismael)

Edílson Carlos Dransfeld
(IB Terra Nova – Ijuí)

Edison Ramos Leal Junior
(PIB de Cruz Alta)

Eduardo Bottin Cardoso
(IB Passo D’Areia)

Eduardo Quintana da Silva
(PIB de Cachoeirinha)

Eliandro da Silva Gonçalves
(IB Parque Marinha – Rio Grande)

Eliseu da Cunha
(IB Niterói – Canoas)

Enélcio José dos Santos
(IB Central – Santana do Livramento)

Enélcio José dos Santos Junior
(CB de São Gabriel)

Enes Gomes da Silva
(IB da Videira – Cachoeirinha)

Evan Gossenheimer
(PIB em Canela)

Fábio Antunes da Silveira
(IB da Cidade Nova – Rio Grande – RS)

Flávio Rodrigues de Macedo
(CB Betânia – Porto Alegre)

Francisco Willian da Silva Ferreira
(SIB em Bento Gonçalves)

Gabriel de Souza Ferreira
(CB Bairro Santa Fé – Caxias do Sul)

Gabriel Felipe Marietto Gonçalves
(IB Central de Porto Alegre)

Gastão Pinto Pache de Faria
(PIB de Guaíba)

Gelcimar Toledo da Silva
(CB Partenon – Mont’ Serrat)

Geneci João dos Santos Cardoso
(PIB de Rosário do Sul)

Gerson dos Santos
(PIB Cachoeira do Sul)

Gerson Garros
(IB Boas Novas, NH)

Gilnei Gil da Silva
(CB Scharlau – IB em Mata da Praia – Vitória – ES)

Giovani Sasso Lopes
(PIB de Guaíba)

Heleno de Menezes Xavier
(IB da Campina, São Leopoldo)

Hilton Ferreira da Costa Junior
(CB – PIB de Capão da Canoas – PIB de Torres)

Ignácio de Oliveira Filho
(CB Mathias Velho – Canoas – IB Central de Canoas)

Isar Mateus de Oliveira Wondracek
(IB Novas Missões – São Luiz Gonzaga)

Israel Ferreira da Silva
(IBB de S. Ângelo)

Ivan Gomes da Silva

Ivo Augusto Seitz
(IB da Floresta)

Ivo Zils
(IB Central, Canoas)

Izael Nunes Alves
(PIB em Garibaldi)

Jacson Luis Pereira Santiago
(PIB em Barra do Ribeiro)

Jeffry Blake Dunson

Jeremias Alves Evangelista Tércio
(IB Mont’ Serrat – Porto Alegre)

Joacyr Magioli
(IB Viva – Porto Alegre)

João Marcos de Souza Faria
(PIB de Santa Maria)

João Marcos Vianna Filho
(PIB de Palmares do Sul)

Jocelito dos Santos Marques

Joel Davis Whitenton
(Missionário da IMB)

Joel Nogueira
(PIB Capão do Leão)

Joel Santos Costa
(IBB de Bagé)

Jorge Ernani Boeira Sasso
(PIB de Santiago)

Jorge Luiz Salau Pinheiro
(PIB em Alegrete)

Jorge Miguel dos Santos
(IB Peniel, Esteio)

Jorge Myra
(IB Emanuel, Viamão)

Jorge Souza Garcia
(CB Bairro São Luiz – IB Central de Canoas)

José Reinaldo Silva Pinheiro
(IB Central, Porto Alegre)

Júlio Carlos Rohrsetzer Santos
(Administração ABG)

Julio César Couto de Aguiar
(CB – IB de Canoas – IB Central da Canoas)

Jurandi Solano Dornelles
(SIB de Cachoeirinha)

Justino da Silva Vargas
(PIB de Viamão)

Kenneth Leonard Bayer
(Lar Colméia / IB Boas Novas, NH)

Ladislau Faria Junior
(IB de Rio Grande)

Leandro Lima Devincenzi
(IB Mont’Serrat – Porto Alegre)

Leonardo dos Santos Loureiro
(PIB de Santa Maria)

Luís Fernando Galeão da Rosa
(PIB em São Borja)

Luiz Valdeci da Silva
(IB Esperança, NH)

Manoel dos Santos Ferreira

Marcelo Galdino de Souza
(IB Ipanema – Porto Alegre)

Marcelo Joaquim Santos da Costa
(IB da Cidade Nova – Rio Grande – RS)

Marco Antonio Dornelles Ribeiro
(IB de Giruá)

Marcos Gonçalves da Costa
(CB em São Lourenço do Sul – PIB Capão do Leão)

Mario Pinto Peralta
(IB Terra Nova – Ijuí)

Mauro Cesar Ferreira Jaques
(PIB em Alvorada)

Milton Antonio Lemes de Campos
(CB Boas Novas em Canela – IB Boas Novas N.H.)

Natanael Wachholz
(Missão Betfagé Teresóplis – IB Central POA)

Niander Winter

Nivaldo Tavares Júnior
(PIB em Osório)

Olavo da Rosa Vigil
(IB do Cristal)

Orlando de Oliveira

Oséas Alves Pereira

Paulo César da Rosa Franco Antunes

Paulo da Silva Lima
(IB Nova Vida – Porto Alegre)

Paulo Ederberto Padilha
(IB do Fragata – Pelotas / CB do Jardim América – Capão do Leão)

Paulo Fernando Cabral da Silva
(IB do Passo da Areia)

Paulo Roberto Athayde

Prentice Walin
(CB – IB Parque da Matriz – Cachoeirinha)

Rafael Souza Rodrigues
(PIB em São Leopoldo)

Reginaldo Rocha Magalhães
(PIB em São Leopoldo)

Regis Fernando Silveira Machado
(PIB em Farroupilha)

Reinaldo Amorim da Silva
(PIB em Vacaria)

Renato Silva Florencio
(IB em Gramado)

Richard Charles Rabenhorst

Roberto Czidrowski Juswiak

Roberto Wallace Cunha Maia
(IB Palavra Viva – Porto Alegre)

Robson Willer Scardini
(CB Areal – Pelotas)

Rodrigo Alencar Bohn Glinke (IPÊ)
(PIB de Três Passos)

Roosevelt Goularte Gomes
(PIB de Santa Maria)

Rudimar Antonio Zago
(PIB de Caxias do Sul)

Salmo de Oliveira Flores

Sandro Rogério Rossetto
Sérgio Francisco Schwarz

Sérgio Luís Valadares Lima
(PIB Tenente Portela)

Sérgio Luiz Honorio de Almeida
(CB São Miguel – IB de Rio Grande)

Shane Thomas Latham
(IB Mont’ Serrat – Porto Alegre)

Silvano Zimmermann
(IBB Catuípe)

Silvio Tadeu Assumpção Farias
(IB na Salomé – Alvorada – RS)

Ubirajara Muller Alves
(CB em Tramandaí e MB Bom Jesus em Porto Alegre)

Valdir Liposki
(IB em Eldorado do Sul)

Valdo Henrique Ferreira
(IB de Igrejinha)

Victor Hugo Gomes Centeno
(PIB de Santa Maria)

Walmore Debom Santos
(IEB de Cristo)

Walter Luiz Braga de Azevedo
(CB – PIB de Sapiranga)

William Cezar Pereira
(IB Mont’Serrat)

Wilson Alves de Oliveira

Zigomar Pereira de Vasconcelos
(IB Floresta)